Tabel cu marimi JAKO

Barbati/Unisex imbracaminte dimensiunea

INTSMLXLXXL3XL4XL5XL
Marime4446-485052-545658-606264-66
Sorturi5678910--
Bust (cm)85-9192-9798-103104-109110-115116-121122-127128-133
Talie (cm)71-7778-8485-9192-9899-105106-112113-119120-126
Solduri (cm)94-9798-101102-105106-109110-113114-117118-121122-125
Inaltime (cm)167-171172-176177-182183-187187-192188-193189-194190-195
Femei imbracaminte dimensiunea

INTXSSMM/LLXLXL/XXLXXL
Marime3436384042444648
Bust (cm)78-8182-8586-8990-9384-9798-101102-107108-113
Talie (cm)64-6667-7071-7475-7879-8283-8788-9293-98
Solduri (cm)88-9192-9596-9899-101102-104105-108109-112113-116
Copii imbracaminte dimensiunea
Marime104110116122128134140146152158164
US3-4Y4-5Y5-6Y6-7Y7-8Y8-9Y9-10Y10-11Y11-12Y12-13Y13-14Y
Sorturi00112233445
Inaltime99-11099-110111-122111-122123-134123-134135-146135-146147-158147-158159-154
Manusi
Marime456788,599,51010,51111,5
Lungimea palmei (CM)66,77,37,98,58,99,29,59,810,110,410,7
Aparatoare
XS-120
S120–140 cm
M140-160 cm
L160-180 cm
XL180-190 cm